Search
Search
Menu
  1. Home
  2. How Do I ?
  3. Schools
  4. Families
  5. Calendars
  6. Resources
  7. Departments

Staff List

   Search     
Enter Search Value:
- without any prefix or suffix to find all records where a column contains the value you enter, e.g. Net
- with | prefix to find all records where a column starts with the value you enter, e.g. |Network
- with | suffix to find all records where a column ends with the value you enter, e.g. Network|
- with | prefix and suffix to find all records containing the value you enter exactly, e.g. |Network|

Staff Last NameSorted By Staff Last Name In Ascending OrderStaff FirstnamePositionEmailWebsite
Angelo Brandon Current World Issues, ASB Teacher  
BarrettLindaSpecial Ed Teacher - ALC  
Berrigan Robert Business Teacher  
BiekerJoelEnglish Teacher  
Black AaronSPED Teacher  
BlairTaliaAnimal Science Teacher  
BledsoeKatieEnglish Teacher  
Blessley ValerieArt Teacher  
Boyea Scott Science Teacher  
Broselle Talayna9th Grade Counselor  
Brown Tami Science Teacher  
Cayton Melissa ASL Teacher  
ChildsBrianSocial Studies Teacher  
ClarkThomasSmall Engines Teacher  
Cobb Jay Band Teacher  
Cockrum Anna Math Teacher  
Coss-WarrenAprilMedical Science Teacher  
Crutchfield ErikaMath Teacher  
DelineKerryScience Teacher  
Dell'Arciprete Anna History Teacher  
DockenBrendaEnglish Teacher  
DunnChristy Math Teacher  
EllisChrisMath Teacher  
English EricSLC Teacher  
EphraimWilliamEngineering Teacher  
EricksonWendyHealth Teacher  
Garcia Castillo NancyMath Teacher  
Garrison DerekPrincipal  
Gil-EchevarriaPaulaPE Teacher  
GonzalezErikAthletic Director  
Goss AndrewMed Science Teacher  
Gracey MatthewPE Teacher  
GreenwellJessica9th, 10th & 11th Grade Counselor  
Haberl DarcyCWI Teacher  
HathawaySamuelSPED Teacher  
Hawthorne AmySPED Teacher  
Hawthorne CharlesMath Teacher  
Hjort Shelly Health/PE Teacher  
HovdeRyanCascadia and Running Start Counselor  
Jackam CharlieEnglish/Theather Teacher  
Jones Shillina ELL Teacher  
Karn JoelChoir Teacher  
Kee-McKenzieEbonyAssoc. Principal  
Keller Nancy Science Teacher  
Knight Brenda Spec Ed Teacher  
Krebs Jason Spanish Teacher  
Kuhnau JoelSLC Teacher  
LafaveJoanneFloral Teacher  
Lansdon Marion 12th Grade Counselor  
LeannahCarlyASL Teacher  
LutzRobertHistory Teacher  
ManginSusanEngineering and Architecture Teacher  
ManirajdNeshaTransition Coach  
MaranoMichaelHistory Teacher  
MassartMirandaEnglish Teacher  
MassartStevenEnglish Teacher  
Mattox PhillipMath Teacher  
MeintsZoeEnglish Teacher  
Melin Olivia10th Grade Counselor  
Messer Lisa Science Teacher  
MesserNateInstructional Coach  
Michaelis AngieMath Teacher  
MoodyDennisSocial Studies Teacher / Head Football Coach  
MosierLauraFrench Teacher  
Neal MichelIeEnglish Teacher  
NgoDesireeEnglish Teacher  
O'RourkeKevin Math Teacher  
PattersonDwightMath Teacher  
PerezShawnMarketing Teacher  
PetersonKevinPE Teacher  
PilcherDavidPE Teacher  
PociuvieneLoretaEnglish Teacher  
RailsbackTrista11th Grade Counselor  
RezvaniTaylorScience Teacher  
RiceChristyChild Psychology Teacher  
RintaJordanELL Counselor  
RobinsonAngelaFood/Nutrition Teacher  
RyanConnorMath Teacher  
ScamahornPhil Band Teacher  
SkuzeskiGrimesNicoleIntervention Specialist  
SmithChaseGame Design / Computer Science Teacher  
SmithWendyHistory Teacher  
SnyderJulieHistory Teacher  
StrongAdamVideo/Digital Photo Teacher  
SturdevantAnneHistory Teacher  
SuksdorfKatherineSpanish Teacher  
TannerJustinAssociate Principal  
TaylorStephanieDay Wolf  
ThompsonMaryCareer Guidance Specialist  
ThomsenLynelleTransition Coach  
ThomsonMeghanDean of Students  
TruongAlisonSCIP Teacher  
VanBruntCoreyMarketing Teacher  
VandermaasAmyTeacher Librarian  
VazquezStephanieScience Teacher  
WayrynenTroyDigital Photo/Yearbook  
WeaverRussScience Teacher  
WebberSarahEnglish Teacher  
WhitmoreRebeccaSpanish Teacher  
WilcottGlennOrchestra Teacher  
WilsonKarrinSCIP Teacher/ Head Girls Basketball Coach  
WochnickAnitaMedia Assistant  
WoodsLamontAssociate Principal  
YamamotoCourtneyLeadership / English Teacher  
YoungerNathan3D, Digital Photo Teacher  
ZavertnikRachelIntervention Specialist  

13501 NE 28th Street | P.O. Box 8910 | Vancouver, WA 98668

Phone (360) 604-4000 | Fax (360) 892-5307 | Office Hours: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

ASB Fund Balances |  Nondiscrimination Statement | Effective Communication Request Form |  Website Feedback

Copyright 2019 by Evergreen Public Schools Terms Of Use Privacy Statement Staff Resources
Back To Top